**** DISTRICT 19-6A CROSS COUNTRY 2017 *****
Individual Results - VARSITY GIRLS 5K

Place TmPl Bib Name Grd School Time
1 1 427 Heidi Nielson 9 Cinco Ranch HS 17:46
2 2 649 Hayden Gold 9 Tompkins 18:59
3 3 661 Lauren Titus 9 Tompkins 18:59
4 4 523 Diane Barriere 12 Morton Ranch 18:59
5 5 522 Desiree Barriere 12 Morton Ranch 19:05
6 6 452 Isabella Anderson 10 Katy 19:08
7 7 471 Audrey Witham 10 Katy 19:09
8 8 644 Alyssa Balandran 12 Tompkins 19:09
9 9 464 Carolins Ortiz 10 Katy 19:12
10 10 420 Megan Hopper 12 Cinco Ranch HS 19:19
11 11 658 Laura Orgeron 9 Tompkins 19:24
12 12 656 Marisa Marinchak 9 Tompkins 19:42
13 13 653 Grace Kohout 9 Tompkins 19:43
14 14 463 Kennedy McEntyre 11 Katy 19:50
15 15 555 Molly Humes 10 Seven Lakes 19:51
16 16 548 Velazquez Ana 10 Seven Lakes 20:00
17 17 506 Jennifer Soto 11 Mayde Creek 20:01
18 18 552 Rose Campbell-Watt 10 Seven Lakes 20:03
19 19 530 Mariela Rodriguez 12 Morton Ranch 20:03
20 20 430 Fiorella Vera 10 Cinco Ranch HS 20:06
21 21 558 Abigail McMillon 11 Seven Lakes 20:16
22 22 652 Katalina Ibarra 10 Tompkins 20:21
23 23 524 Kimberly Chavez 11 Morton Ranch 20:24
24 24 417 Holly Dasher 11 Cinco Ranch HS 20:28
25 25 559 De La Rosa Miranda 12 Seven Lakes 20:35
26 26 421 Reagan Kappel 12 Cinco Ranch HS 20:37
27 27 462 Brooke Lomax 12 Katy 20:43
28 28 456 Amelia Couture 9 Katy 20:46
29 29 553 Del Rosario Dasani 11 Seven Lakes 20:46
30 30 501 Alessa King 11 Mayde Creek 20:49
31 31 426 Dalia Najjar 10 Cinco Ranch HS 20:55
32 32 454 Morgan Brient 11 Katy 20:57
33 33 410 Ella Atkinson 11 Cinco Ranch HS 21:09
34 34 494 Emely Aleman 12 Mayde Creek 21:22
35 35 497 Melanie Dominguez 11 Mayde Creek 21:33
36 36 623 Jennifer Searle 10 Taylor 22:14
37 37 496 Vanina Diaz 11 Mayde Creek 22:22
38 38 529 Nathaly Reyes 12 Morton Ranch 22:31
39 39 612 Elissa Balke 11 Taylor 22:38
40 40 557 Viteri Maria 9 Seven Lakes 22:38
41 41 626 Paige Zizka 10 Taylor 23:10
42 42 498 Jackie Gonzalez 11 Mayde Creek 23:51
43 43 625 Carrie Xi 12 Taylor 25:46
44 44 617 Bernadette Hanselman 12 Taylor 25:59