**** DISTRICT 19-6A CROSS COUNTRY 2017 *****
Individual Results - VARSITY BOYS 5K

Place TmPl Bib Name Grd School Time
1 1 666 Daniel Figueroa 12 Tompkins 15:44
2 2 667 Cole Lindhorst 10 Tompkins 15:50
3 3 602 Erick Lara 10 Strake Jesuit 15:51
4 4 538 Olari Livingston 11 Morton Ranch 16:01
5 5 572 Andrew Gandy 12 Seven Lakes 16:06
6 6 585 Carson Slater 10 Seven Lakes 16:10
7 7 578 Josh Kuriakose 11 Seven Lakes 16:15
8 8 668 Jonathan Hernandez 12 Tompkins 16:20
9 9 569 Corbin Brescher 10 Seven Lakes 16:26
10 10 476 Cameron Colvin 12 Katy 16:28
11 11 590 William Botard 11 Strake Jesuit 16:30
12 12 670 Justin Duffy 11 Tompkins 16:31
13 13 485 Lorenzo Orozco 10 Katy 16:32
14 14 532 Dereck Adames 12 Morton Ranch 16:37
15 15 584 Zach Skillman 11 Seven Lakes 16:38
16 16 449 Rich Saenz 11 Cinco Ranch HS 16:40
17 17 442 Kassem Karouni 9 Cinco Ranch HS 16:47
18 18 606 Alex Mills 11 Strake Jesuit 16:48
19 19 671 Jacob Heflin 11 Tompkins 16:48
20 20 669 Adam Smith 11 Tompkins 16:48
21 21 473 Darren Acopa 10 Katy 16:50
22 22 672 Bryce Wiley 11 Tompkins 16:54
23 23 589 William Bonderer 12 Strake Jesuit 17:09
24 24 611 Andrew Spires 11 Strake Jesuit 17:13
25 25 541 Paul Parra 11 Morton Ranch 17:21
26 26 643 Lucas Wolf 11 Taylor 17:25
27 27 610 Diego Soto 12 Strake Jesuit 17:25
28 28 579 Andrew Nugent 10 Seven Lakes 17:31
29 29 534 Jonah Fay 11 Morton Ranch 17:32
30 30 486 Michael Parodi 11 Katy 17:32
31 31 543 Lawson Steed 11 Morton Ranch 17:35
32 32 450 Jeffrey Shilanski 11 Cinco Ranch HS 17:45
33 33 438 Sam Flusche 10 Cinco Ranch HS 17:51
34 34 598 Harrison Hayes 11 Strake Jesuit 17:58
35 35 640 Jalen Russell 12 Taylor 17:59
36 36 447 Ashton Puckett 11 Cinco Ranch HS 18:04
37 37 435 Parker Diaz 12 Cinco Ranch HS 18:15
38 38 513 Steven Flores Betancour 11 Mayde Creek 18:18
39 39 516 Jordan Johnston 11 Mayde Creek 18:33
40 40 489 Anthony Vasquez 12 Katy 18:33
41 41 570 Cameron Corbin 12 Seven Lakes 18:34
42 42 545 Josh Turner 12 Morton Ranch 18:35
43 43 490 Nathan Warren 12 Katy 18:55
44 44 639 Liam Pittenger 11 Taylor 19:42
45 45 518 Cesar Macedo 11 Mayde Creek 19:51
46 46 635 Pablo Menendez 12 Taylor 19:56
47 47 511 Brent Burnside 12 Mayde Creek 20:20
48 48 514 Juan Gonzalez 12 Mayde Creek 20:43
49 49 515 Miguel Guevara 12 Mayde Creek 21:17
50 50 629 Ahmed Elhady 12 Taylor 24:02